Lista de Inscritos

Barco
1 ESP1234
PHONEMOVIL
DK46
JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PEñA
GUSTAVO BENAVENT ALBEROLA
VALENCIA MAR
2 ESP9944
TRABUCO
XP44
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ TORREGROSA
ISIDORO REBOLLO
RCN TORREVIEVA
3 ESP86
BARAKAH
FIGARO2
JOSÉ DANIEL MARTÍN MIGUEL
DIDAC COSTA CARCARENY
RCM BARCELONA
4 ESP5073
EVAMARINA 2020
FIRST 40.7
JOAQUIN VALERO POMARES
JAVIER CAMPOS JIMENEZ
RCR ALICANTE
5 ESP10250
XMERIT
X-46
TITO MOURE PORTILLO
STEPHANNE AZZONI
INDEPENDIENTE
6 ESP9711
TRUE LOVE DOS
WAUQUIEZ PS 40
CAYETANO VALERO POMARES
ENRIQUE LLEDÓ MARSELL
RCR ALICANTE
7 ESP9718
LIMBO II
XP-44
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ
VICTOR SIMÓN PAZ
CN ALTEA
8 ESP10587
VAGABUNDO
PUMA 37
JUAN ARACIL MARCOS
MIGUEL ARACIL HOLLEMAN
MARINA ALICANTE
9 ESP6509
VOLAVERUNT
CENTURION 45
PERFECTO BLANES PEREZ
JESUS SERRANO SANCHEZ
RCR ALICANTE
10 ESP8413
PAJUELIN XIII BENIDORM
SALONA 37
LUIS NORIEGA MC ARTHUR
FLORIAN JOSEPH KREIS
CN BENIDORM
11 ESP10545
BRUJO
SWAN 45
ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA
AXEL RODGER
RCN VALENCIA
12 ESP4868
ETREUS II
DUFOUR 412
ANTONIO PUIG MAYOR
ALVARO VALERO QUIROS
CN ALTEA
13 ESP9699
ZIVING
GRAN SOLEI 46S
JAVIER ARBONA CASTAÑO
MARCOS ALIAGA
RCN VALENCIA
14 ESP14
DESPELOTE
DUFOUR 34E
JORGE GARCIA AGUILAR
VICENTE TARAZONA MULEY
CN SANTA POLA
15 ESP4849
CALAMA
FIRST-33.7
PABLO MARIN GILABERT
ISMAEL CABRERA GARCIA
RCN CALPE
16 ESP7084
NOTENOM
BAVARIA 35 MATCH
FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA
JORGE RUIZ SPETTEL
RCR ALICANTE
17 ESP7932
PESTAÑEO
ARCHAMBAULT 35
JAVIER MORENO MOYA
PAU CHIRIVELLA MARTINEZ
RCN VALENCIA
18 ESP9495
ALZIRA MORAIRA
SWAN 75
AGUSTIN GREGORI PEREZ
ABEL GRAULLERA BENLLOCH
CN MORAIRA
19 ESP4990
CAFES GRANELL
FIRST 40.7
AGUSTIN GRANELL HERRERO
JUAN MESEGUER TORREGROSA
RCN VALENCIA
20 ITA16879
JEFFERTJE II
GRANDSOLEIL 46
CARL BAL
RUDI CORNELISSEN
RCN CALPE
21 ESP7204
GALACTICA
BAVARIA 35 MATCH
RUFINO CARDO RUIZ
JORGE SAN SIMÓN HERNÁNDEZ
CN SERRANILLOS
22 ESP7626
ALVEDRO II
BAVARIA 46 CRUISER
PEDRO SERVET GONZALEZ
ALVARO SERVET RODRIGUEZ
CN JAVEA
23 ESP2937
RETI
BENETEAU FIRST 35S5 DK
XAVIER SANTAMARíA FERRER
DAVID ALONSO ROTH
RCN VALENCIA
24 ESP8111
AQUASONIC
36 SQ
ALESSANDRO FERRARI TARTAGLIONE
EDUARDO MAESTRE ALHAMA
CN ALTEA
25 ESP5685
MARINA SEIS
BENETEAU FIRST 31.7
VICENTE GUIJARRO GUIJARRO GONZÁLEZ-MOHINO
MIGUEL ZARAGOZA FUSTER
CN ALTEA
26 ESP8878
MASCARAT 5
GRAND SOLEIL 37B&C
JOSE LUIS FRANCES ARMENGOT
CARLOS FRANCES ARMENGOT
RCN VALENCIA
27 ESP8093
TAGOMAGO TRES
DEHLER 42
RODRIGO ALVAREZ SUCH
RAMON JUNEMAN
RCN CALPE
28 ESP6790
GUAGUANCO
FIRST 40.7
JUAN LALLEMAND
THIERRY LALLEMAND
CN ALTEA
29 ESP6527
AURORA
36.7
JAVIER LLEDO CANO
JESUS DEL TORO JORNET
RCN CALPE
30 ESP6192
SWANY
SWAN 44
GONZALO INFANTE
EDUARDO MENDEZ
CN ALTEA
31 GBR3027L
BLADE
SUN ODYSSEY 36I
BARRY MCCRAE
JOHN ALLISON
RCN CALPE
32 ESP5444
AQUARELLE PELUXO X
FIRST 40.7
ARTURO TORREGROSA VELILLA
ARTURO MESEGUER TORREGROSA
RCN VALENCIA
33 ESP9689
BALU
FIRST 40 DK
RAUL ARMERO
BARTOLOME MAS
RCN VALENCIA
34




35




36




37