Lista de Inscritos

Barco
1 ESP5073
EVAMARINA 2020
FIRST 40.7
JOAQUIN VALERO POMARES
JAVIER CAMPOS JIMENEZ
RCR ALICANTE
2 ESP10250
XMERIT
X-46
TITO MOURE PORTILLO
STEPHANNE AZZONI
INDEPENDIENTE
3 ESP9711
TRUE LOVE DOS
WAUQUIEZ PS 40
CAYETANO VALERO POMARES
ENRIQUE LLEDÓ MARSELL
RCR ALICANTE
4 ESP9718
LIMBO II
XP-44
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ
VICTOR SIMÓN PAZ
CN ALTEA
5 ESP10587
VAGABUNDO
PUMA 37
JUAN ARACIL MARCOS
MIGUEL ARACIL HOLLEMAN
MARINA ALICANTE
6 ESP6509
VOLAVERUNT
CENTURION 45
PERFECTO BLANES PEREZ
JESUS SERRANO SANCHEZ
RCR ALICANTE
7 ESP8413
PAJUELIN XIII BENIDORM
SALONA 37
LUIS NORIEGA MC ARTHUR
FLORIAN JOSEPH KREIS
CN BENIDORM
8 ESP10545
BRUJO
SWAN 45
ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA
AXEL RODGER
RCN VALENCIA
9 ESP4868
ETREUS II
DUFOUR 412
ANTONIO PUIG MAYOR
ALVARO VALERO QUIROS
CN ALTEA
10 ESP9699
ZIVING
GRAN SOLEI 46S
JAVIER ARBONA CASTAÑO
MARCOS ALIAGA
RCN VALENCIA
11 ESP14
DESPELOTE
DUFOUR 34E
JORGE GARCIA AGUILAR
VICENTE TARAZONA MULEY
CN SANTA POLA
12 ESP4849
CALAMA
FIRST-33.7
PABLO MARIN GILABERT
ISMAEL CABRERA GARCIA
RCN CALPE
13 ESP7084
NOTENOM
BAVARIA 35 MATCH
FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA
JORGE RUIZ SPETTEL
RCR ALICANTE
14 ESP7932
PESTAÑEO
ARCHAMBAULT 35
JAVIER MORENO MOYA
PAU CHIRIVELLA MARTINEZ
RCN VALENCIA
15 ESP9495
ALZIRA MORAIRA
SWAN 75
AGUSTIN GREGORI PEREZ
ABEL GRAULLERA BENLLOCH
CN MORAIRA
16 ESP4990
CAFES GRANELL
FIRST 40.7
AGUSTIN GRANELL HERRERO
JUAN MESEGUER TORREGROSA
RCN VALENCIA
17 ITA16879
JEFFERTJE II
GRANDSOLEIL 46
CARL BAL
RUDI CORNELISSEN
RCN CALPE
18 ESP7204
GALACTICA
BAVARIA 35 MATCH
RUFINO CARDO RUIZ
JORGE SAN SIMÓN HERNÁNDEZ
CN SERRANILLOS
19 ESP7626
ALVEDRO II
BAVARIA 46 CRUISER
PEDRO SERVET GONZALEZ
ALVARO SERVET RODRIGUEZ
CN JAVEA
20 ESP2937
RETI
BENETEAU FIRST 35S5 DK
XAVIER SANTAMARíA FERRER
DAVID ALONSO ROTH
RCN VALENCIA
21 ESP8111
AQUASONIC
36 SQ
ALESSANDRO FERRARI TARTAGLIONE
EDUARDO MAESTRE ALHAMA
CN ALTEA
22 ESP5685
MARINA SEIS
BENETEAU FIRST 31.7
VICENTE GUIJARRO GUIJARRO GONZÁLEZ-MOHINO
MIGUEL ZARAGOZA FUSTER
CN ALTEA
23 ESP8878
MASCARAT 5
GRAND SOLEIL 37B&C
JOSE LUIS FRANCES ARMENGOT
CARLOS FRANCES ARMENGOT
RCN VALENCIA
24 ESP8093
TAGOMAGO TRES
DEHLER 42
RODRIGO ALVAREZ SUCH
RAMON JUNEMAN
RCN CALPE
25 ESP6790
GUAGUANCO
FIRST 40.7
JUAN LALLEMAND
THIERRY LALLEMAND
CN ALTEA
26 ESP6527
AURORA
36.7
JAVIER LLEDO CANO
JESUS DEL TORO JORNET
RCN CALPE
27 ESP6192
SWANY
SWAN 44
GONZALO INFANTE
EDUARDO MENDEZ
CN ALTEA
28 GBR3027L
BLADE
SUN ODYSSEY 36I
BARRY MCCRAE
JOHN ALLISON
RCN CALPE
29 ESP5444
AQUARELLE PELUXO X
FIRST 40.7
ARTURO TORREGROSA VELILLA
ARTURO MESEGUER TORREGROSA
RCN VALENCIA
30 ESP9689
BALU
FIRST 40 DK
RAUL ARMERO
BARTOLOME MAS
RCN VALENCIA
31




32




33




34




35 ESP86
BARAKAH
FIGARO2
JOSÉ DANIEL MARTÍN MIGUEL
DIDAC COSTA CARCARENY
RCM BARCELONA
36 ESP9944
TRABUCO
XP44
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ TORREGROSA
ISIDORO REBOLLO
RCN TORREVIEVA
37 ESP1234
PHONEMOVIL
DK46
JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PEñA
GUSTAVO BENAVENT ALBEROLA
VALENCIA MAR