200 millas a2
XXXIV edición Regata de Invierno

Club Náutico de Altea

28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020

LISTA DE INSCRITOS Clase : ORC DH

Ord N.Vela Yate Patron Tripulante Club Modelo GPH TxD Off.
1 ESP9933R PLIS-PLAY ENRIQUE CAMESELLE RUBEN CASTELL RCRA/RCNCALPE SWAN 80 (99) 438.4 428.5
2 ESP9495R ALZIRA MORAIRA AGUSTIN GREGORI ABEL GRAULLERA C.N.MORAIRA SWAN 75 499.4 488.3
3 ESP1234R DKTEGORIA JOSE IGNACIO VICENT GUSTAVO BENAVENT VALENCIA MAR DK 46 529.2 517.6
4 GER40 ANDASTRA JENS BURMEISTER MATTHIAS MIER HYZHD AXION 40 Class 40 537.5 523.3
5 FRA29745R SMERIT TITO MOURE STEPHANE AZZONI CV BLANES SWAN 45 540.6 530.1
6 ESP10545R BRUJO ALBERTO DE CASTRO AXEL RODGER RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45 544.4 532.7
7 ESP9699R ZIVING JAVIER ARBONA MARCOS ALIAGA R.C.N.VALENCIA GRAND SOLEIL46 S 548.2 536.2
8 ESP9718R LIMBO II MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA RODRIGO ALVAREZ C.N.ALTEA XP-44 558.6 544.5
9 ESP9944R TRABUCO FRANCISCO MARTINEZ ISIDORO REBOLLO R.C.N.TORREVIEJA XP-44 561.4 547.1
10 LUX1544R ENIGMA LUIS TORT ELSA POVEDA R.C.N.BARCELONA GRAND SOLEIL 44 R 562.8 551.1
11 ITA16879 JEFFERTJE II CARL BAL RUDI CORNELLISSEN RCN CALPE GRAND SOLEIL 46 575.4 558.5
12 FIN11826 SOPU DOS JORMA NUUTINEN MARCUS BOCKERMAN RCNT AZUREE 41 583.6 568.4
13 ESP9689R BALU RAUL ARMERO BARTOLOME MAS R.C.N.VALENCIA FIRST 40 DK 582.1 570.6
14 ESP10487R TAINAIS JAIVER NAVARRO CARMEN LÜTZENKIRCHEN C.N.MORAIRA BAVARIA 50 VISION 586.9 574.4
15 ESP8093CR TAGOMAGO III ISMAEL CABRERA FLORIAN KREIS R.C.N.CALPE DEHLER 42 596.8 579.4
16 ESP5073R EVAMARINA 2020 JOAQUIN VALERO JAVIER CAMPOS R.C.R.ALICANTE FIRST 40.7 599.6 584.5
17 ESP10206R EL CARMEN ELITE SAILS JOSE COELLO JAVIER COELLO R.C.R.CARTAGENA SINERGIA 40 Mod. 600.0 585.6
18 ESP4990R CAFES GRANELL AGUSTIN GRANELL FRANCISCO MORET R.C.N.VALENCIA FIRST 40.7 601.1 588.2
19 ESP6353R SLICK JUAN LOPEZ NEREA GOIKOETXEA RCN.TORREVIEJA GRAND SOLEIL 40 S 605.0 593.2
20 ESP10205R MAVERTA DEFCOM SEGURIDAD JOSE BALLESTER ANDRES MANRESA RCN TORREVIEJA RODMAN 42 MOD. 608.0 593.4
21 ESP5521CR SPINNAKER VENTURA ORTS JOSE PALLARDO R.C.N.VALENCIA FIRST 40.7 608.1 594.5
22 ESP6790R GUAGUANCO III JUAN LALLEMAND THIERRY LALLEMAND C.N. ALTEA FIRST 40.7 611.0 596.2
23 ESP999 TRIPLE 9 ANDREA GANCIA SITO AVILES MARINA DE LAS SALINAS TRIPLE9 612.1 599.4
24 ESP777R AZUREE EDUARDO HORRACH MANUEL MORENO RCN PALMA AZUREE 33 MOD 621.6 607.5
25 BEL5550R AIR DU NORD 2 PIERRE DE GROODT JEAN MELOT CN CAMPELLO MUMM 30 626.1 611.3
26 ESP4223CR VELAS Y VIENTO EOLIA 1 PABLO ALEIXANDRE FERNANDO ANTON CN CASTELLON J.O.D. 35 627.1 611.4
27 ESP7204R GALACTICA RUFINO CARDO J VICENTE GUITIERREZ C.N.SERRANILLO BAVARIA 35 MATCH 626.4 612.6
28 ESP6527R AURORA JAVIER LLEDO JESUS DEL TORO RCN CALPE FIRST 36.7 634.7 619.1
29 ESP8111R AQUASONIC ALESSANDRO FERRARI EDUARDO MAESTRE C.N. ALTEA DEHLER 36 JV 638.2 623.0
30 ESP7544R JAMBO MAR SIN PLASTICO JULIO SÁNCHEZ ISAAC ARCE C.V.MARINA VALENCIA FIRST 36.7 645.0 628.2
31 ESP4868PR ETREUS II ANTONIO PUIG MARINO GIL C.N.ALTEA DUFOUR 412 651.8 631.6
32 GBR3027 BLADE BARRY MCRAE JOHN ALLISON RCN CALPE SUN ODYSSEY 36.i 659.7 639.9
33 ESP9830CR SHACKLETON ERNEST ALBERTO DIAZ BORJA DE LLANO CN DOS MARES DUFOUR 385 662.7 642.6
34 ESP14R DESPELOTE JORGE GARCIA VICENTE TARAZONA C.N.SANTA POLA DUFOUR 34 DKB 667.6 648.0
35 ESP4849R CALAMA PAU MARIN VICENTE FERRER R.C.N.CALPE FIRST 33.7 673.5 655.1
36 ESP691CR KOÄN CARLOS OLSSON ROBERTO SEVILA C.N.ALTEA POGO 6.5 665.9 655.7
37 ESP5685CR MARINA SEIS VICENTE GUIJARRO MIGUEL ZARAGOZA C.N.ALTEA FIRST 31.7 680.0 659.1
38 ESP10608R PAMPERO OF DOWN ALEIX SELLES RODRIGO QUESADA IND NICHOLSON 35 706.1 686.0
39 ESP5213CR KIMERA III EDUARDO MENDEZ TERESA MENDEZ C.N.ALTEA BAVARIA 320 725.4 702.5
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 6.2 L9A9-LKGI Fecha : 01/03/2020       05:09:32