Regatistas

imprimir


Casco
VELA
PATRON
Club
Federación
Categoría
SPONSOR
001 2399 BALTASAR SUMMERS, NACHO CN SA RÁPITA BALEAR Absoluto M
002 2197 LLADÓ DURAN , JORDI RCN PALMA BALEAR Absoluto M
003 2738 HOMAR HERRERO, PAU CN S´ARENAL BALEAR Absoluto M
004 2800 PERELLÓ MORA, MARÍA CN S´ARENAL BALEAR Sub 13 F
005 2709 PERELLÓ MORA, ANDREA CN S´ARENAL BALEAR Absoluto F
006 2531 FIOL BERNAUS, JOAN CN S´ARENAL BALEAR Absoluto M
007 2776 TORMO ALIS , ALEX ALFONSO CN S´ARENAL BALEAR Absoluto M QUANTUM - MAGIC MARINE - SAILING CUACK
008 2732 MESQUIDA BARCELÓ, PAU CN S´ARENAL BALEAR Absoluto M
009 2334 GARAU BOSCH, MARINA CM SAN ANTONIO PLAYA BALEAR Absoluto F
010 1999 PONSETI MESQUIDA , DAVID CN CIUTADELLA BALEAR Sub 13 M
011 2705 CARDONA ALCANTARA, MARTA CN S´ARENAL BALEAR Sub 13 F
012 2562 BALLESTER BOVER, NEUS CN SA RÁPITA BALEAR Absoluto F
013 2065 DE SOTTO MARTIN, DIEGO CM SAN ANTONIO PLAYA BALEAR Absoluto M
014 2519 MARTíNEZ LAGO, LAURA RCN PALMA BALEAR Absoluto F
015 2598 VILLALBA, QUIDEL CN SANT ANTONI BALEAR Absoluto M
016 2600 CAMARA MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL RCN PALMA BALEAR Absoluto M
017 2649 BALAGUER SAGRERA, MARIONA CM SAN ANTONIO PLAYA BALEAR Absoluto F
018 2091 LLADÓ PUJOL, MARINA CN SA RÁPITA BALEAR Absoluto F
019 2654 VAN WIERINGEN MASSANET, PAULA CM SAN ANTONIO PLAYA BALEAR Absoluto F
020 2783 WALKER MARCH, IAN CN S´ARENAL BALEAR Sub 13 M
021 2539 BARCA GARCÍA , YAGO RCN SANXENXO GALLEGA Absoluto M DEPORTE GALEGO
022 2670 ALONSO ALONSO, ÁFRICA BEATRÍZ RCN VIGO GALLEGA Absoluto F DEPORTE GALEGO
023 2625 VAQUERIZO REY-STOLLE, CLARA RCN SANXENXO GALLEGA Absoluto F DEPORTE GALEGO
024 1977 MEIJIDE FILGUEIRAS, NUNO RCN VIGO GALLEGA Absoluto M DEPORTE GALEGO
025 2537 JANE GARCÍA, LIANG BEI CM CANIDO GALLEGA Sub 13 F DEPORTE GALEGO
026 2623 ÉNRIQUEZ GÓMEZ, STELLA RCN VIGO GALLEGA Absoluto F DEPORTE GALEGO
027 2305 RODRÍGUEZ TRILLO, CLARA RCN RODEIRA GALLEGA Absoluto F DEPORTE GALEGO
028 1974 RODRÍGUEZ TRILLO, PABLO RCN RODEIRA GALLEGA Sub 13 M DEPORTE GALEGO
029 2727 BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO, CARLOS RCN CORUÑA GALLEGA Absoluto M DEPORTE GALEGO
030 2567 PÉREZ CANAL, HELENA CM CANIDO GALLEGA Sub 13 F DEPORTE GALEGO
031 2341 PÉREZ CANAL, ADRIANA CM CANIDO GALLEGA Absoluto F DEPORTE GALEGO
032 1986 FERNANDEZ MIRANDA, RICARDO CM CANIDO GALLEGA Absoluto M DEPORTE GALEGO
033 2505 MATA CORTÉS, FLAVIO CM CANIDO GALLEGA Sub 13 M DEPORTE GALEGO
034 2587 DA ROCHA IGLESIAS, PAULA CM CANIDO GALLEGA Absoluto F DEPORTE GALEGO
035 2368 SOARES RIAL, MARIO CM CANIDO GALLEGA Absoluto M DEPORTE GALEGO
036 1756 DELGADO SOLÓRZANO, COCA QIAN CM OZA O PUNTAL GALLEGA Absoluto F DEPORTE GALEGO
037 1568 FERNÁNDEZ VIDAL, JIMENA RCN CORUÑA GALLEGA Absoluto F DEPORTE GALEGO
038 2492 AMENEIRO AMEZAGA, BRUNO ENRíQUE RCN SANXENXO GALLEGA Absoluto M DEPORTE GALEGO
039 2685 CASTRO PARGA, YAGO RCN SANXENXO GALLEGA Absoluto M DEPORTE GALEGO
040 2510 PÉREZ-CANAL IGLESIAS, MARIA RCN VIGO GALLEGA Absoluto F DEPORTE GALEGO
041 301 FRANCO SANCHEZ, MARTA CN ELCANO ANDALUZA Sub 13 F
042 2813 GROSSO PEREZ, SANTIAGO CN ELCANO ANDALUZA Sub 13 M
043 2648 ESPEJO GARASVKAYA, DANIEL INDEPENDIENTE ANDALUZA Sub 13 M
044 2808 SERRA GARCIA, ADRIANA RCMT DE PUNTA UMBRIA ANDALUZA Sub 13 F
045 2151 FERNANDEZ MALDONADO, JUANJO CLUB DE MAR ALMERIA ANDALUZA Sub 13 M
046 2801 SANCHEZ CONDE, MARCO CN TROCADERO ANDALUZA Sub 13 M
047 2777 FERNANDEZ MALDONADO, MARTA CLUB DE MAR ALMERIA ANDALUZA Absoluto F
048 2689 SERRA GARCIA, IRENE RCMT DE PUNTA UMBRIA ANDALUZA Absoluto F
049 2690 VELASCO TORONJO, GONZALO RCMT DE PUNTA UMBRIA ANDALUZA Absoluto M
050 2633 FLETHES ANAYA, CARLOS CN PUERTO SHERRY ANDALUZA Absoluto M
051 2632 FLETHES ANAYA, FERNANDO CN PUERTO SHERRY ANDALUZA Absoluto M
052 1923 PAREJO PALOP, CARLOS CN SEVILLA ANDALUZA Absoluto M
053 2224 JIMENEZ KANE, MIGUEL RCM DE MALAGA ANDALUZA Absoluto M
054 2473 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, PABLO RCN DE EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA ANDALUZA Absoluto M BERNARDINO ABAD, ACTIVA MAR Y AVENTURA
055 2454 VILLALÓN FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO RCM DE MALAGA ANDALUZA Absoluto M
056 1961 TORONJO LOBO, NACHO RCMT DE PUNTA UMBRIA ANDALUZA Absoluto M
057 2296 TORONJO LOBO, PEPE RCMT DE PUNTA UMBRIA ANDALUZA Absoluto M
058 2606 ALVAREZ-DARDET GARCÍA DE VEAS, MANUEL CN PUERTO SHERRY ANDALUZA Absoluto M ABD CONSULTORíA, GIMNASIOS O2
059 2687 VILLALÓN FERNÁNDEZ, ADOLFO RCM DE MALAGA ANDALUZA Absoluto M
060 2475 SÁNCHEZ CORRALES, FELIPE RCN DE EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA ANDALUZA Absoluto M BERNARDINO ABAD, ACTIVA MAR Y AVENTURA
061 2343 FONT, POL GEN ROSES CATALANA Sub 13 M VELA.CAT
062 1940 FERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO CN GARRAF CATALANA Sub 13 M VELA.CAT
063 2520 GARCÍA, NORA CN MASNOU CATALANA Sub 13 F VELA.CAT
064 1148 FREYMUTH, JOEL CN VILANOVA CATALANA Sub 13 M VELA.CAT
065 2708 MARTÍNEZ, ELBA CM TORREDEMBARRA CATALANA Absoluto F VELA.CAT
066 1180 MAS, PABLO CN EL MASOU CATALANA Absoluto M VELA.CAT
067 2214 BAENA, MIQUEL CN VILANOVA CATALANA Absoluto M VELA.CAT
068 2002 DE MAQUA, ALEJANDRO CN EL BALÍS CATALANA Absoluto M VELA.CAT
069 2652 LLIBRE, PAU CN EL BALÍS CATALANA Absoluto M VELA.CAT
070 1954 BATISTA, IAGO CN SALOU CATALANA Absoluto M VELA.CAT
071 2436 NOGUERA, PAU CN VILANOVA CATALANA Absoluto M VELA.CAT
072 2604 PÉREZ, MIQUEL CN EL BALÍS CATALANA Absoluto M VELA.CAT
073 2416 CARRERE, LOÏCK CN VILANOVA CATALANA Absoluto M VELA.CAT
074 1893 LASURT, NORA CN EL BALÍS CATALANA Absoluto F VELA.CAT
075 2014 RAHOLA, MARIONA CN EL BALÍS CATALANA Absoluto F VELA.CAT
076 2486 ALCOVER, JAUME CN EL BALÍS CATALANA Absoluto M VELA.CAT
077 2578 SUBIRATS, NIL CN CAMBRILS CATALANA Absoluto M VELA.CAT / NAAIX
078 2798 RONDEAU, MAX CN ARENYS DE MAR CATALANA Absoluto M VELA.CAT / ASTRO TEAM
079 2799 COSTA, MARÇAL CN COSTA BRAVA & CV PALAMOS CATALANA Absoluto M VELA.CAT / WINNER TEAM
080 2442 GELPÍ, ARNAU CN EL BALÍS CATALANA Absoluto M VELA.CAT / INTERMARSAILING.COM
081 2593 ARANAZ MARRERO, ALICIA XIOTING RCN TENERIFE CANARIA Absoluto F
082 2694 ARMAS LÓPEZ DE VERGARA, SERGIO RCN TENERIFE CANARIA Absoluto M
083 2626 SÁNCHEZ MERINO, CLAUDIA RCN DE GRAN CANARIA CANARIA Absoluto F MILLENIUM DENTAL ALBERTO SANCHEZ
084 2804 GONZÁLEZ DE CHAVES PASSAGALI, JAVIER RCN TENERIFE CANARIA Absoluto M
085 2686 DÍAZ LLACA, ANA RCN DE GRAN CANARIA CANARIA Absoluto F SADIPA - ALISIOS
086 2466 MEDINA GALINDO, JAVIER RCN DE GRAN CANARIA CANARIA Sub 13 M
087 2711 CARBAJO SANTANA, SERGIO RCN DE GRAN CANARIA CANARIA Sub 13 M
088 2283 ALONSO ORTEGA, ÁLVARO RCN DE GRAN CANARIA CANARIA Absoluto M ALISIOS NAUTIVELA NORTH SAILS OPTIMAX TEAM
089 2354 BENEYTO LANCHO, SAMUEL RCN DE GRAN CANARIA CANARIA Absoluto M ROLNAUTIC - WINNER TEAM
090 2394 AFONSO SILVA, JUAN RCN ARRECIFE CANARIA Sub 13 M NAVIERA ARMAS-PLUS CAR-RENAULT LANZAROTE
091 2157 MEDINA MORALES, VÍCTOR RCN DE GRAN CANARIA CANARIA Absoluto M
092 2658 PATTENDEN SILVA, ÓSCAR RCN ARRECIFE CANARIA Absoluto M NAVIERA ARMAS-PLUS CAR-RENAULT LANZAROTE
093 2443 BETANCORT FERNÁNDEZ, MAR RCN ARRECIFE CANARIA Absoluto F NAVIERA ARMAS-PLUS CAR-RENAULT LANZAROTE
094 2673 BRITO SÁNCHEZ, EDUARDO RCN ARRECIFE CANARIA Sub 13 M DISTRIBUCIONES BRITO-NAVIERA ARMAS-PLUS CAR-RENAUL
095 2581 STINGA GONZÁLEZ, MARIANO RCN ARRECIFE CANARIA Absoluto M NAVIERA ARMAS-PLUS CAR-RENAULT LANZAROTE
096 2659 BETHENCOURT FUENTES, MIGUEL RCN ARRECIFE CANARIA Absoluto M GRUAS HTF-ARMAS-PLUS CAR-RENAULT LANZAROTE
097 2508 MORALES HERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO RCN ARRECIFE CANARIA Absoluto M OLIMPIC SAILS - ZERORACING - NAVIERA ARMAS
098 2580 SANTACREU TRAVESA, ELOISA RCN TENERIFE CANARIA Absoluto F
099 2594 SANTACREU TRAVESA, DAVID RCN TENERIFE CANARIA Absoluto M
100 2688 DE JUAN PÉREZ, JULIA RCN DE GRAN CANARIA CANARIA Absoluto F ALISIOS - NORTH SAILS
101 2404 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ADRIAN CN ALICANTE COSTA BLANCA VALENCIANA Sub 13 M SAILING CUACK
102 2729 CASTRO NUÑEZ, ADRIANA RCN TORREVIEJA VALENCIANA Sub 13 F SAILING CUACK
103 2679 CAMPOS MUÑOZ DE CUENA, MIGUEL RCR ALICANTE VALENCIANA Sub 13 M
104 2226 DE BEJAR GARCIA, CRISTINA RCR ALICANTE VALENCIANA Absoluto F SIROCO SAILING TEAM
105 2655 GARCIA VALLS, VICENTE JOSE CN ALTEA VALENCIANA Absoluto M
106 2653 ARROYO LLORET, ALEJANDRO CN ALTEA VALENCIANA Absoluto M
107 2878 SANCHEZ KOBUSINSKI, ALFREDO CN ALICANTE COSTA BLANCA VALENCIANA Absoluto M SAILING CUACK
108 2571 ADAN LLEDO, CLAUDIA CN SANTA POLA VALENCIANA Absoluto F
109 1765 SANCHEZ PASCUAL, CARLOS CN SANTA POLA VALENCIANA Absoluto M ALICANTE NATURAL / STONE.COM
110 2622 GARCIA PEREZ, PAULA CN ALICANTE COSTA BLANCA VALENCIANA Absoluto F SAILING CUACK
111 2407 CAMPOS BLANCO, BERTA RCR ALICANTE VALENCIANA Absoluto F SIROCO SAILING TEAM
112 2675 ALTARRIBA ROIG, MARCOS RCN VALENCIA VALENCIANA Absoluto M
113 2324 CEBRIAN VERDU, MARIANO CN BENIDORM VALENCIANA Absoluto M SAILING CUACK
114 2700 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO RCN TORREVIEJA VALENCIANA Absoluto M GRUPO IVESA
115 2405 CLEMENT SERNA, YOLANDA CN SANTA POLA VALENCIANA Sub 13 F SAILING CUACK
116 2639 CLEMENT SERNA, JAVIER CN SANTA POLA VALENCIANA Absoluto M SAILING CUACK / OLIMPIC SAILS
117 2692 BONO ESTEVE, ROMAN RCR ALICANTE VALENCIANA Absoluto M SIROCO SAILING TEAM
118 2728 BAEZA GUTIERREZ, ANGEL RCN TORREVIEJA VALENCIANA Absoluto M SAILING CUACK
119 2781 URIOS SALINAS, ENRIQUE RCN VALENCIA VALENCIANA Absoluto M WINNER TEAM / NORTH SAILS
120 2627 SIMO CATALA, LUIS CN JAVEA VALENCIANA Absoluto M SAILING CUACK
121 2218 SANTOS OSIPOV, JUAN CN ALTEA VALENCIANA Sub 13 M
122 2078 SUAREZ PEREZ, LUIS ALONSO CN ALTEA VALENCIANA Absoluto M
123 2093 ARROYO LLORET, MARINO CN ALTEA VALENCIANA Absoluto M
124 2621 MARTÍNEZ BERNAL, VíCTOR RCR CARTAGENA MURCIANA Absoluto M SPAR / SURESTE
125 2630 GARCÍA COELLO, GONZALO RCR CARTAGENA MURCIANA Sub 13 M SPAR / SURESTE
126 2109 FERNÁNDEZ MARTíNEZ, SARA RCR CARTAGENA MURCIANA Absoluto F SPAR / SURESTE
127 2249 MORCILLO GRIS, PAULA RCR CARTAGENA MURCIANA Absoluto F SPAR / SURESTE / SIROCO TEAM
128 2525 GAMBÍN PÉREZ, NACHO CN MAR MENOR MURCIANA Sub 13 M SIROCO
129 2601 VIRGILI PASQUAL DEL RIQUELME, ADOLFO RCRS DE LA RIBERA MURCIANA Absoluto M SAILING CUACK
130 2703 MARTÍNEZ MAESTRE, MARíA RCRS DE LA RIBERA MURCIANA Absoluto F
131 2577 CEREZO BUIGUES, ALEJANDRO RCR CARTAGENA MURCIANA Absoluto M SPAR / SURESTE / SIROCO TEAM
132 1476 LEÓN FORCA, MARINA RCR CARTAGENA MURCIANA Absoluto F SPAR / SURESTE / SIROCO TEAM
133 1532 VIVES AGUILERA, MARTA RCRS DE LA RIBERA MURCIANA Absoluto F SAILING CUACK
134 2468 SANCHEZ BASOCO, ANDER CN VITORIA VASCA Absoluto M
135 1432 ESPINOSA AYASTUY, MARCO CN HONDARRIBIA VASCA Sub 13 M
136 1436 AMUNARRIZ MURIEL, MARTINA CN HONDARRIBIA VASCA Absoluto F
137 2750 ALBISU URQUIZU, MANEX CN HONDARRIBIA VASCA Absoluto M
138 2503 OLABARRI ARTIACH, JUAN RCM ABRA VASCA Absoluto M
139 2715 MORENO PEREZ, ALFONSO CD CANAL ISABEL II MADRILEÑA Absoluto M M.P. SAILING TEAM
140 1679 MORENO PEREZ, NATALIA CD CANAL ISABEL II MADRILEÑA Sub 13 F M.P. SAILING TEAM
141 2456 DEL VILLAR VENTURA, GONZALO CN SAN RAMON MADRILEÑA Sub 13 M
142 2557 PADILLA MORENO, YOLANDA RCM DE MELILLA MELILLENSE Absoluto F
143 2037 CERVILLA DURÁN, CARLOS RCM DE MELILLA MELILLENSE Sub 13 M
144 2683 MONTESINOS MORALES, MARÍA RCM DE MELILLA MELILLENSE Absoluto F
145 2574 FELIPE PLAZA, CAMILO RCM SANTANDER CANTABRA Absoluto M
146 2830 HERRERO GARCÍA, ELISA CV DE GAMAZO CANTABRA Sub 13 F
147 1802 VEGA MOLERO, CÉSAR RCM SANTANDER CANTABRA Absoluto M
148 1276 ZUBELDIA OCÁRIZ, ENEKO CV NAVARRA NAVARRA Sub 13 M
149 773 BELZUNCE LÓPEZ, SAIOA CV NAVARRA NAVARRA Absoluto F

© Club Náutico Altea