Lista de Inscritos

Barco
1 ESP8111
AQUASONIC
36 SQ
ALESSANDRO FERRARI TARTAGLIONE
EDUARDO MAESTRE ALHAMA
CN ALTEA
2 ESP6527
AURORA
36.7
JAVIER LLEDO CANO
JESUS DEL TORO JORNET
R.C.N.CALPE
3 ESP7932
PESTAÑEO
ARCHAMBAULT 35
JAVIER MORENO MOYA
PAU CHIRIVELLA MARTINEZ
RCN VALENCIA
4 ESP7084
NOTENOM
BAVARIA 35 MATCH
FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA
JORGE RUIZ SPETTEL
RCR ALICANTE
5 ESP7204
GALACTICA
BAVARIA 35 MATCH
RUFINO CARDO RUIZ
JORGE SAN SIMÓN HERNÁNDEZ
CLUB NAÚTICO SERRANILLOS
6 ESP7626
ALVEDRO II
BAVARIA 46 CRUISER
PEDRO SERVET GONZALEZ
ALVARO SERVET RODRIGUEZ
CN JAVEA
7 ESP2937
RETI
BENETEAU FIRST 35S5 DK
XAVIER SANTAMARíA FERRER
DAVID ALONSO ROTH
RCN VALENCIA
8 ESP5685
MARINA SEIS
BENETEAU FIRST 31.7
VICENTE GUIJARRO GUIJARRO GONZÁLEZ-MOHINO
MIGUEL ZARAGOZA FUSTER
CN ALTEA
9 ESP6509
VOLAVERUNT
CENTURION 45
PERFECTO BLANES PEREZ
JESUS SERRANO SANCHEZ
RCR ALICANTE
10 ESP 8093
TAGOMAGO TRES
DEHLER 42
RODRIGO ALVAREZ SUCH
RAMON JUNEMAN
CALPE
11 ESP1234
PHONEMOVIL
DK46
JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PEñA
GUSTAVO BENAVENT ALBEROLA
VALENCIA MAR
12 ESP 14
DESPELOTE
DUFOUR 34E
JORGE GARCIA AGUILAR
VICENTE TARAZONA MULEY
C.N SANTA POLA
13 ESP4868
ETREUS II
DUFOUR 412
ANTONIO PUIG MAYOR
ALVARO VALERO QUIROS
CN ALTEA
14 ESP5073
EVAMARINA 2020
FIRST 40.7
JOAQUIN VALERO POMARES
JAVIER CAMPOS JIMENEZ
RCR ALICANTE
15 ESP4990
CAFES GRANELL
FIRST 40.7
AGUSTIN GRANELL HERRERO
JUAN MESEGUER TORREGROSA
RCN VALENCIA
16 ESP 6790
GUAGUANCO
FIRST 40.7
JUAN LALLEMAND
THIERRY LALLEMAND
CN ALTEA
17 ESP4849
CALAMA
FIRST-33.7
PABLO MARIN GILABERT
ISMAEL CABRERA GARCIA
RCN CALPE
18 ESP9699
ZIVING
GRAN SOLEI 46S
JAVIER ARBONA CASTAÑO
MARCOS ALIAGA
RCN VALENCIA
19 ESP8878
MASCARAT 5
GRAND SOLEIL 37B&C
JOSE LUIS FRANCES ARMENGOT
CARLOS FRANCES ARMENGOT
RCN VALENCIA
20 ITA16879
JEFFERTJE II
GRANDSOLEIL 46
CARL BAL
RUDI CORNELISSEN
RCN CALPE
21 ESP10587
VAGABUNDO
PUMA 37
JUAN ARACIL MARCOS
MIGUEL ARACIL HOLLEMAN
MARINA ALICANTE
22 ESP8413
PAJUELIN XIII BENIDORM
SALONA 37
LUIS NORIEGA MC ARTHUR
FLORIAN JOSEPH KREIS
CN BENIDORM
23 ESP10545
BRUJO
SWAN 45
ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA
AXEL RODGER
RCN VALENCIA
24 ESP9495
ALZIRA MORAIRA
SWAN 75
AGUSTIN GREGORI PEREZ
ABEL GRAULLERA BENLLOCH
CN MORAIRA
25 ESP9711
TRUE LOVE DOS
WAUQUIEZ PS 40
CAYETANO VALERO POMARES
ENRIQUE LLEDÓ MARSELL
RCR ALICANTE
26 ESP10250
XMERIT
X-46
TITO MOURE PORTILLO
STEPHANNE AZZONI
INDEPENDIENTE
27 ESP9718
LIMBO II
XP-44
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ
VICTOR SIMÓN PAZ
CN ALTEA
28 ESP9944
TRABUCO
XP44
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ TORREGROSA
ISIDORO REBOLLO
RCNT